Календарь/Результаты

1-й тур
3 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Мебель - Navishop 3:7
20:00 КГАУ - ТЕРРА 6:4
4-я площадка
19:00 УФК - БОДРИСАР 5:8 
20:00 КавтрансТО - Исход 4:3
4 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Энергетик - Экспресс 6:6
20:00 ОБД - Гидрострой 1:5
4-я площадка
19:00 Искра - Фортуна 4:2
20:00 Аякс - Шторм 6:2
 
2-й тур
10 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Шторм - Navishop 5:3
20:00 КавтрансТО - УФК 6:3
4-я площадка
19:00 Экспресс - БОДРИСАР 3:8
20:00 КГАУ - Мебель 8:1
11 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Аякс - ОБД 12:0
20:00 Роснефть - Фортуна 2:4
4-я площадка
19:00 Энергетик - Искра 2:6
20:00 VIP-Строй - Гидрострой 4:1
 
3-й тур
17 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Шторм - VIP-Строй 2:6
20:00 Navishop - КГАУ 5:5
4-я площадка
19:00 Терра - Аякс 2:8
20:00 БОДРИСАР - КавтрансТО 9:3
18 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Исход - Энергетик 12:5
20:00 Экспресс - Роснефть 0:0
4-я площадка
19:00 Гидрострой - Мебель 3:4
20:00 Фортуна - УФК 4:3

4-й тур
19 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 ОБД - Терра 4:6
20:00 Исход - УФК 4:5
4-я площадка
19:00 Роснефть - Энергетик 6:8
20:00 КавтрансТО - Экспресс 12:2
20 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Гидрострой - Navishop 5:2
20:00 КГАУ - VIP-Строй 0:6
4-я площадка
19:00 Мебель - Шторм 2:3
20:00 БОДРИСАР - Искра 5:6

5-й тур
24 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Аякс - Мебель 5:3
20:00 КГАУ - ОБД 4:4
4-я площадка
19:00 УФК - Экспресс 14:10 
20:00 КавтрансТО - Роснефть 6:3
25 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Терра - VIP-Строй 2:9
20:00 Искра - Исход 2:5
4-я площадка
19:00 БОДРИСАР - Фортуна 8:1
20:00 Шторм - Гидростой 1:8
 
6-й тур
26 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 VIP-Строй - Мебель 5:0
4-я площадка
19:00 Шторм - Терра 4:6
20:00 ОБД - Navishop 3:6
27 июня 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Искра - Роснефть 11:4
20:00 БОДРИСАР - Исход 5:4
4-я площадка
19:00 Фортуна - Экспресс 5:5
20:00 УФК - Энергетик 9:3
 
7-й тур
1 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Терра - Navishop 2:8
20:00 Энергетик - КавтрансТО 2:6
4-я площадка
19:00 Аякс - VIP-Строй 3:2
20:00 КГАУ - Гидрострой 5:2
2 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Мебель - ОБД 5:3
20:00 УФК - Роснефть 12:6
4-я площадка
19:00 Экспресс - Искра 1:6
20:00 Фортуна - Исход 3:7
 
8-й тур
3 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 БОДРИСАР - Роснефть 11:6
20:00 КГАУ - Шторм 12:1
4-я площадка
19:00 ОБД - VIP-Строй 1:11
20:00 КавтрансТО - Искра 2:1
4 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Аякс - Navishop 11:1
20:00 Гидрострой - Терра 3:2
4-я площадка
19:00 Фортуна - Энергетик 8:4
20:00 Исход - Экспресс 7:3

9-й тур
8 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 УФК - Искра 7:4
20:00 КГАУ - Аякс 1:10
4-я площадка
19:00 Navishop - VIP-Строй 4:6
20:00 КавтрансТО - Фортуна 6:5
9 июля 2013
3-я площадка
18:30 Шторм - ОБД 5:4
19:30 Роснефть - Исход 4:5
20:30 Гидрострой - Аякс 2:5
4-я площадка
19:00 Терра - Мебель 4:1
20:00 Энергетик - БОДРИСАР 3:6

2-й этап
10 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Энергетик - ОБД 8:6
20:00 БОДРИСАР - КГАУ 1:13
4-я площадка
19:00 Шторм - Роснефть 12:3
20:00 Navishop - Искра 7:2
 
15 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Мебель - Экспресс 6:2
20:00 Аякс - УФК 7:3
4-я площадка
19:00 Гидрострой - Фортуна 4:3
20:00 Исход - Терра 7:3

16 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Шторм - Экспресс 5:3
20:00 Navishop - Исход 6:3
4-я площадка
19:00 Энергетик - Мебель 5:6
20:00 ОБД - Роснефть 4:3

22 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Navishop - Фортуна 5:4
20:00 Аякс - КавтрансТО 7:3
4-я площадка
19:00 Мебель - Роснефть 10:5
20:00 БОДРИСАР - VIP-Строй 4:3

23 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Экспресс - ОБД 3:4
20:00 VIP-Строй - КавтрансТО 7:4
4-я площадка
19:00 Гидрострой - Искра 2:5
20:00 КГАУ - УФК 5:6

29 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 Терра - Фортуна 3:3
20:00 Шторм - Энергетик 5:6
4-я площадка
19:00 Гидрострой - Исход 6:6
20:00 

30 июля 2013
3-я площадка
19:00 КГАУ - КавтрансТО 2:4
20:00 Аякс - БОДРИСАР 3:1
4-я площадка
19:00 УФК - VIP-Строй 3:4
20:00 Терра - Искра 2:4
Comments