Календарь/Результаты

Шахматка Таблица
 
1-й тур 17 ноября 2013:
Поле А:
16:00 Роснефть - Гидрострой 3:2
17:00 Универспорт - ОБД 5:2
18:00 КАМИР - Ростовкомпозит 7:0
Поле Б:
16:00 УФК - РМЭС 6:2
17:00 ФК Баня - Гео-Инвест 7:4
18:00 Лукойл-Энергия - X-FIT-Солнечный 6:8
2-й тур 24 ноября 2013:
15:00 Гидрострой - РМЭС 3:3
16:00 ФК Баня - КАМИР 4:3
17:00 ОБД - Ростовкомпозит 4:4
18:00 Гео-Инвест - X-FIT 2:2
19:00 Универспорт - УФК 3:5 
19:00 Роснефть - Лукойл-Энергия 4:4
3-й тур 1 декабря 2013:
15:00 Роснефть - Ростовкомпозит 6:0
16:00 ФК Баня - X-FIT 6:3
17:00 Гео-Инвест - РМЭС 2:5
18:00 УФК - КАМИР 3:2
19:00 Гидрострой - ОБД 3:2
19:00 Универспорт - Лукойл 7:2
4-й тур 8 декабря 2013:
ОБД - УФК 1:10
Ростовкопозит - Лукойл 5:1
РМЭС - КАМИР 3:4
X-FIT - Гидрострой 3:4
Роснефть - Баня 3:5
Гео-Инвест - Универспорт 2:5
5-й тур 15 декабря 2013:
15:00 Баня - Гидрострой 3:1
16:00 Универспорт - Роснефть 5:6
17:00 УФК - Гео-Инвест 5:4
18:00 КАМИР - ОБД 8:2
19:00 X-FIT - Ростовкомпозит 2:5
20:00 Лукойл-Энергия - РМЭС 2:2
6-й тур 22 декабря 2013:
15:00 Гео-Инвест - КАМИР 3:7
16:00 РМЭС - X-FIT 9:1
17:00 Гидрострой - Ростовкомпозит 5:3
18:00 Роснефть - УФК 4:0
19:00 Баня - Универспорт 5:0
19:00 ОБД - Лукойл-Энергия 7:3
7-й тур 19 января 2014:
15:00 Ростовкомпозит - РМЭС 0:12
16:00 X-FIT - ОБД 9:0
17:00 КАМИР - Роснефть 9:3
18:00 Универспорт - Гидрострой 0:5
18:00 УФК - Баня 1:7
19:00 Лукойл-Энергия - Гео-Инвест 1:6
8-й тур 26 января 2014:
15:00 Баня - Лукойл-Энергия 7:2
16:00 X-FIT - Роснефть 6:6
17:00 Ростовкомпозит - Гео-Инвест 6:3
18:00 КАМИР - Универспорт 5:0
18:00 УФК - Гидрострой 8:2
19:00 ОБД - РМЭС 2:10
9-й тур 2 февраля 2014:
15:00 Ростовкомпозит - Баня 5:5
16:00 РМЭС - Роснефть 7:4
17:00 Гидрострой - КАМИР 2:6
EE:EE Универспорт - X-FIT 0:5
17:00 Лукойл-Энергия - УФК 1:6
18:00 ОБД - Гео-Инвест 6:7
10-й тур 9 февраля 2014:
15:00 Роснефть - ОБД 8:1
16:00 Баня - РМЭС 2:2
17:00 Гидрострой - Гео-Инвест 6:3
18:00 УФК - X-FIT 17:4
19:00 КАМИР - Лукойл-Энергия 11:3
EE:EE Ростовкомпозит - Универспорт 5:0
11-й тур 16 февраля 2014:
16:00 Лукойл-Энергия - Гидрострой 1:6
17:00 Гео-Инвест - Роснефть 4:2
18:00 УФК - Ростовкомпозит 5:0
19:00 X-FIT - КАМИР 3:8
19:00 ОБД - Баня 1:7
EE:EE РМЭС - Универспорт 5:0
Comments